Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis from 2022 to 2034 Containing Market Size, Share along with its CAGR, Forecast and Trends

Top Countries — Revenue

USD Million/Billion

Access the full forecast model.

Country-level data · Company profiles · Editable dataset · Analyst consultation included.

Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis — Presence

Geographical Analysis

Click countries to explore
Loading map…

Country Analysis

Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis 2026

Region / Country 2021 (A)2025 (A)2033 (P) CAGR
Middle East Rent to Own Totalxxxxxxxxxxxx4.7%
Saudi Arabiaxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Turkeyxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
UAExxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Egyptxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Qatarxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Rest of Middle Eastxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

A = Actual · E = Estimated · P = Projected · 🔒 Locked values require full access. Click headers to sort.

Unlock full regional dataset →

Segmentation Analysis

Type breakdown · Illustrative 2025 shares shown free · Full-period forecast in paid report.

Lease-Option Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis
XX
Lease-Option Market Size 2025
XX %
CAGR
Locked · Full data in paid report
Lease Purchase Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis
XX
Lease Purchase Market Size 2025
XX %
CAGR
Locked · Full data in paid report

Market size by (Illustrative, 2025)
Share distribution (2025)

Disclaimer: The charts and graphs are for illustrative purposes only and do not represent actual market values. To access accurate quantitative data, please request a paid report or request free sample.

To learn more about market share and segmentation, request the free sample pages.

Competitor Analysis

Competitive Landscape of the Rent to Own Market

The competitive landscape of the rent-to-own (RTO) market is characterized by a mix of national, regional, and local players offering a variety of products and services. Major companies in this sector include Rent-A-Center, Aaron's, Inc., Buddy's Home Furnishings, and Easyhome Ltd., among others. These companies operate through a network of stores, online platforms, and sometimes partnerships with retail chains.

.

Click any bar or cell to request the full company profile
Top Companies (In no particular order)2022 (A)2023 (A)2024 (A)2025 (A)
Company 1••• ••• ••• •••
Company 2••• ••• ••• •••
Company 3••• ••• ••• •••
Company 4••• ••• ••• •••
Company 5••• ••• ••• •••

We Provide Regional Breakdown of this Companies and Company specific to any Country, Region, Product/ service as well. We cover market share analysis for publicly listed companies as well as privately held companies, subject to data availability.

Request company profile for validation →

Report Scope & Analysis

According to Cognitive Market Research, the global Rent to Own market size was estimated at USD 93514.2 Million out of which Middle East and Africa held the major market of around 2% of the global revenue with a market size of USD 1870.28 million in 2024 and will grow at a compound annual growth rate (CAGR) of 4.7% from 2024 to 2031.

  • In the Middle East and Africa (MEA) region, the Rent to Own (RTO) market is characterized by diverse economic landscapes and varying consumer preferences across countries.
  • Regional analysis indicates a growing acceptance of RTO models driven by factors such as rapid urbanization, increasing disposable incomes, and evolving lifestyles.
  • Segmentation analysis reveals distinct segments within the MEA RTO market. The real estate properties segment dominates, fueled by a growing population and the need for accessible housing options, particularly in urban centers.
  • In conclusion, the Middle East and Africa Rent to Own market present promising opportunities for market players. However, challenges such as regulatory complexities, cultural norms, and economic instability need to be navigated effectively.
  • The GCC Countries Rent to Own market is projected to witness growth at a CAGR of 5.5% during the forecast period with a market size of USD 800.48 million in 2024. Rent to Own sales flourish due to the region's rapid urbanization, increasing disposable incomes, and evolving lifestyles.
  • The Egypt Rent to Own market is projected to witness growth at a CAGR of 5.0% during the forecast period with a market size of USD 196.38 million in 2024.
  • The South Africa Rent to Own market is projected to witness growth at a CAGR of 5.7% during the forecast period with a market size of USD 295.50 million in 2024. Rent to Own sales flourish in the South Africa due to the region’s, increasing disposable incomes, and evolving lifestyles.
  • The Turkey Rent to Own market is projected to witness growth at a CAGR of 4.2% during the forecast period with a market size of USD 160.84 million in 2024.
  • The Nigeria Rent to Own market is projected to witness growth at a CAGR of 3.8% during the forecast period with a market size of USD 196.38 million in 2024.
  • The Rest of MEA Rent to Own market is projected to witness growth at a CAGR of 3.7% during the forecast period with a market size of USD 220.69 million in 2024.

The Service & Software industry is rapidly growing, driven by cloud computing, AI automation, digital transformation, and remote work. While the Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis market faces challenges like data security, integration issues, and changing consumer needs, it also offers strong opportunities through emerging markets and tech breakthroughs. Key trends include digital adoption, sustainability, and environmental focus, enabling businesses to stay competitive and achieve sustainable growth.

Analyst Conclusion

Our study will explain complete manufacturing process along with major raw materials required to manufacture end-product. This report helps to make effective decisions determining product position and will assist you to understand opportunities and threats around the globe.

The Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis is witnessing significant growth in the near future.

In 2023, the Lease-Option segment accounted for a notable share of the Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis.

Aarti Bagekari
Aarti Bagekari Verified Analyst
Research Associate at Cognitive Market Research and Consulting

Frequently Asked Questions

Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis market size and growth rate is provided in the report covering 2021-2025 historical and 2025-2033 forecast data.
Major factors including drivers, restraints, opportunities and challenges are analyzed with detailed insights.
Top manufacturers and others are profiled in the report.
Segments include Type, Application and additional sub-segments.
Regional analysis covers all major markets. The report identifies the dominant region and provides country-level data.
Sample pages can be obtained on demand from the website. 24/7 chat support and direct call services are available.

★ Reviews


Rate this report

Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis — Table of Contents

Disclaimer:
  • This is just a redacted sample pages of the actual deliverable report and only for representative purposes
  • Charts/Graphs/Numbers/data are only for Representative purposes and do not depict actual statistics.
  • The table of Contents differs according to the user License selection. Current Displayed TOC is for the Corporate User License Report Edition. TOC Customization options: Add or Remove section/s Or chapter/s from the report.
  • Specific Tables, Graphs, Sections, and Chapters can be ordered at a discounted price.
  • If applicable; On Request Volume Data will also be provided (at an Additional Cost).
Report Scope
TypeLease-Option, Lease Purchase
ApplicationCommercial Use, Residential
Product TypeReal Estate Properties, Furniture, Consumer Electronics, Automobiles, Home Appliances, Others
ComponentStandard Lease Agreement, Option to Buy
PlatformOnline, Offline
List of CompetitorsCo-Ownership, Home Partners of America, Goeasy Ltd. (Easyhome Ltd.), Divvy Homes, Aaron's Inc., OwnCo Homes Ltd., Premier Rental-Purchase, Rent-A-Center, EZ Furniture Sales & Leasing, Action Rent to Own
  • Chapter 1. Competitor Analysis (Subject to Data Availability (Private Players))

    • 1.1 Top Competitors Analysis
      • 1.1.1 Top Players Ranking 2024
      • 1.1.2 New Product Launch Analysis
    • 1.2 Company Profile (Data Subject to Availability) Sample Format
      • 1.2.1 Co-Ownership
        • 1.2.1.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area, and Competitors
        • 1.2.1.2 Business Overview
        • 1.2.1.3 R&D Investment (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.1.4 Financials (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.1.5 Product Types Specification
        • 1.2.1.6 Business Strategy
        • 1.2.1.7 Recent Developments
        • 1.2.1.8 Management Change
        • 1.2.1.9 S.W.O.T Analysis
      • 1.2.2 Home Partners of America
        • 1.2.2.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area, and Competitors
        • 1.2.2.2 Business Overview
        • 1.2.2.3 R&D Investment (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.2.4 Financials (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.2.5 Product Types Specification
        • 1.2.2.6 Business Strategy
        • 1.2.2.7 Recent Developments
        • 1.2.2.8 Management Change
        • 1.2.2.9 S.W.O.T Analysis
      • 1.2.3 Goeasy Ltd. (Easyhome Ltd.)
        • 1.2.3.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area, and Competitors
        • 1.2.3.2 Business Overview
        • 1.2.3.3 R&D Investment (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.3.4 Financials (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.3.5 Product Types Specification
        • 1.2.3.6 Business Strategy
        • 1.2.3.7 Recent Developments
        • 1.2.3.8 Management Change
        • 1.2.3.9 S.W.O.T Analysis
      • 1.2.4 Divvy Homes
        • 1.2.4.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area, and Competitors
        • 1.2.4.2 Business Overview
        • 1.2.4.3 R&D Investment (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.4.4 Financials (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.4.5 Product Types Specification
        • 1.2.4.6 Business Strategy
        • 1.2.4.7 Recent Developments
        • 1.2.4.8 Management Change
        • 1.2.4.9 S.W.O.T Analysis
      • 1.2.5 Aaron's Inc.
        • 1.2.5.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area, and Competitors
        • 1.2.5.2 Business Overview
        • 1.2.5.3 R&D Investment (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.5.4 Financials (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.5.5 Product Types Specification
        • 1.2.5.6 Business Strategy
        • 1.2.5.7 Recent Developments
        • 1.2.5.8 Management Change
        • 1.2.5.9 S.W.O.T Analysis
      • 1.2.6 OwnCo Homes Ltd.
        • 1.2.6.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area, and Competitors
        • 1.2.6.2 Business Overview
        • 1.2.6.3 R&D Investment (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.6.4 Financials (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.6.5 Product Types Specification
        • 1.2.6.6 Business Strategy
        • 1.2.6.7 Recent Developments
        • 1.2.6.8 Management Change
        • 1.2.6.9 S.W.O.T Analysis
      • 1.2.7 Premier Rental-Purchase
        • 1.2.7.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area, and Competitors
        • 1.2.7.2 Business Overview
        • 1.2.7.3 R&D Investment (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.7.4 Financials (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.7.5 Product Types Specification
        • 1.2.7.6 Business Strategy
        • 1.2.7.7 Recent Developments
        • 1.2.7.8 Management Change
        • 1.2.7.9 S.W.O.T Analysis
      • 1.2.8 Rent-A-Center
        • 1.2.8.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area, and Competitors
        • 1.2.8.2 Business Overview
        • 1.2.8.3 R&D Investment (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.8.4 Financials (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.8.5 Product Types Specification
        • 1.2.8.6 Business Strategy
        • 1.2.8.7 Recent Developments
        • 1.2.8.8 Management Change
        • 1.2.8.9 S.W.O.T Analysis
      • 1.2.9 EZ Furniture Sales & Leasing
        • 1.2.9.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area, and Competitors
        • 1.2.9.2 Business Overview
        • 1.2.9.3 R&D Investment (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.9.4 Financials (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.9.5 Product Types Specification
        • 1.2.9.6 Business Strategy
        • 1.2.9.7 Recent Developments
        • 1.2.9.8 Management Change
        • 1.2.9.9 S.W.O.T Analysis
      • 1.2.10 Action Rent to Own
        • 1.2.10.1 Company Basic Information, Manufacturing Base, Sales Area, and Competitors
        • 1.2.10.2 Business Overview
        • 1.2.10.3 R&D Investment (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.10.4 Financials (Subject to data availability)
        • 1.2.10.5 Product Types Specification
        • 1.2.10.6 Business Strategy
        • 1.2.10.7 Recent Developments
        • 1.2.10.8 Management Change
        • 1.2.10.9 S.W.O.T Analysis
  • Chapter 2. Global Rent to Own Market Analysis

    • 2.1 Global Rent to Own Market Analysis
    • 2.2 Global Rent to Own Market Analysis by Region
    • 2.3 Global Rent to Own Market Analysis by Type
    • 2.4 Global Rent to Own Market Analysis by Application
    • 2.5 Global Rent to Own Market Analysis by Product Type
    • 2.6 Global Rent to Own Market Analysis by Component
    • 2.7 Global Rent to Own Market Analysis by Platform
  • Chapter 3. Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis

    • 3.1 Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis
    • 3.2 Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis by Country
    • 3.3 Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis by Type
    • 3.4 Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis by Application
    • 3.5 Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis by Product Type
    • 3.6 Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis by Component
    • 3.7 Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis by Platform
    • 3.8 Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis by Key Players
  • Chapter 4. Saudi Arabia Rent to Own Market Analysis

    • 4.1 Saudi Arabia Rent to Own Market Analysis
    • 4.2 Saudi Arabia Rent to Own Market Analysis by Type
    • 4.3 Saudi Arabia Rent to Own Market Analysis by Application
    • 4.4 Saudi Arabia Rent to Own Market Analysis by Product Type
    • 4.5 Saudi Arabia Rent to Own Market Analysis by Component
    • 4.6 Saudi Arabia Rent to Own Market Analysis by Platform
    • 4.7 Saudi Arabia Rent to Own Market Analysis by Key Players
  • Chapter 5. Turkey Rent to Own Market Analysis

    • 5.1 Turkey Rent to Own Market Analysis
    • 5.2 Turkey Rent to Own Market Analysis by Type
    • 5.3 Turkey Rent to Own Market Analysis by Application
    • 5.4 Turkey Rent to Own Market Analysis by Product Type
    • 5.5 Turkey Rent to Own Market Analysis by Component
    • 5.6 Turkey Rent to Own Market Analysis by Platform
    • 5.7 Turkey Rent to Own Market Analysis by Key Players
  • Chapter 6. UAE Rent to Own Market Analysis

    • 6.1 UAE Rent to Own Market Analysis
    • 6.2 UAE Rent to Own Market Analysis by Type
    • 6.3 UAE Rent to Own Market Analysis by Application
    • 6.4 UAE Rent to Own Market Analysis by Product Type
    • 6.5 UAE Rent to Own Market Analysis by Component
    • 6.6 UAE Rent to Own Market Analysis by Platform
    • 6.7 UAE Rent to Own Market Analysis by Key Players
  • Chapter 7. Egypt Rent to Own Market Analysis

    • 7.1 Egypt Rent to Own Market Analysis
    • 7.2 Egypt Rent to Own Market Analysis by Type
    • 7.3 Egypt Rent to Own Market Analysis by Application
    • 7.4 Egypt Rent to Own Market Analysis by Product Type
    • 7.5 Egypt Rent to Own Market Analysis by Component
    • 7.6 Egypt Rent to Own Market Analysis by Platform
    • 7.7 Egypt Rent to Own Market Analysis by Key Players
  • Chapter 8. Qatar Rent to Own Market Analysis

    • 8.1 Qatar Rent to Own Market Analysis
    • 8.2 Qatar Rent to Own Market Analysis by Type
    • 8.3 Qatar Rent to Own Market Analysis by Application
    • 8.4 Qatar Rent to Own Market Analysis by Product Type
    • 8.5 Qatar Rent to Own Market Analysis by Component
    • 8.6 Qatar Rent to Own Market Analysis by Platform
    • 8.7 Qatar Rent to Own Market Analysis by Key Players
  • Chapter 9. Rest of Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis

    • 9.1 Rest of Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis
    • 9.2 Rest of Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis by Type
    • 9.3 Rest of Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis by Application
    • 9.4 Rest of Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis by Product Type
    • 9.5 Rest of Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis by Component
    • 9.6 Rest of Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis by Platform
    • 9.7 Rest of Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis by Key Players
  • Chapter 10. Type Analysis

    • 10.1 Lease-Option
    • 10.2 Lease Purchase
  • Chapter 11. Application Analysis

    • 11.1 Commercial Use
    • 11.2 Residential
  • Chapter 12. Product Type Analysis

    • 12.1 Real Estate Properties
    • 12.2 Furniture
    • 12.3 Consumer Electronics
    • 12.4 Automobiles
    • 12.5 Home Appliances
    • 12.6 Others
  • Chapter 13. Component Analysis

    • 13.1 Standard Lease Agreement
    • 13.2 Option to Buy
  • Chapter 14. Platform Analysis

    • 14.1 Online
    • 14.2 Offline
  • Chapter 15. Qualitative Analysis (Subject to Data Availability)

    • 15.1 Market Drivers
    • 15.2 Market Restraints
    • 15.3 Market Trends
    • 15.4 Market Opportunity
    • 15.5 Technological Road Map (Subject to Data Availability)
    • 15.6 Product Life Cycle (Subject to Data Availability)
    • 15.7 Customer and Buyer Behavior Analysis
      • 15.7.1 Digital Engagement, Customer Experience & Relationship Analysis
      • 15.7.2 Customer Buying Behavior & Purchase Decision Analysis
      • 15.7.3 Vendor Selection, Supplier Preferences & Future Demand Trends
      • 15.7.4 Pricing, Affordability & Value Perception Analysis
      • 15.7.5 Customer Segmentation & Demand Pattern Analysis
    • 15.8 PESTEL Analysis
      • 15.8.1 Environmental Factors
      • 15.8.2 Legal Factors
      • 15.8.3 Technological Factors
      • 15.8.4 Economic Factors
      • 15.8.5 Political Factors
      • 15.8.6 Social Factors
    • 15.9 Industrial Chain Analysis (Subject to Data Availability)
      • 15.9.1 Industry Chain Analysis
      • 15.9.2 Manufacturing Cost Analysis
      • 15.9.3 Supply Side Analysis
        • 15.9.3.1 Raw Material Analysis
        • 15.9.3.2 Raw Material Procurement Analysis
        • 15.9.3.3 Raw Material Price Trend Analysis
    • 15.10 ESG Analysis
    • 15.11 Patent Analysis (Subject to Data Availability)
    • 15.12 Porter’s Five Forces Analysis
      • 15.12.1 Bargaining Power of Suppliers
      • 15.12.2 Degree of Competition
      • 15.12.3 Threat of Substitutes
      • 15.12.4 Threat of New Entrants
      • 15.12.5 Bargaining Power of Buyers
    • 15.13 Geopolitical Outlook
      • 15.13.1 Global Power Realignment & Strategic Alliances
      • 15.13.2 Geopolitical Risk Landscape & Conflict Hotspots
      • 15.13.3 International Trade Relations & Market Access Environment
      • 15.13.4 Regulatory & Policy Shifts Impacting Cross-Border Operations
      • 15.13.5 Supply Chain Resilience, Localization & Resource Nationalism
      • 15.13.6 Technology Sovereignty & Digital Geopolitics
      • 15.13.7 Strategic Implications for Investment, Growth & Market Entry
    • 15.14 AI & Market Transformation
      • 15.14.1 Competitive Landscape Disruption & Strategic Shifts
      • 15.14.2 AI-Driven Transformation of Industry Value Chain
      • 15.14.3 Evolution of Business Models & Revenue Streams
      • 15.14.4 AI-Driven Product, Service & Innovation Transformation
      • 15.14.5 Customer Behavior, AI Adoption & Future Market Evolution
  • Chapter 16. Research Findings

    • 16.1 Key Takeaways
    • 16.2 Analyst Point of View
    • 16.3 Assumptions and Acronyms
  • Chapter 17. Research Methodology and Sources

    • 17.1 Primary Data Collection
      • 17.1.1 Steps for Primary Data Collection
        • 17.1.1.1 Identification of KOL
      • 17.1.2 Backward Integration
      • 17.1.3 Forward Integration
      • 17.1.4 How Primary Research Help Us
      • 17.1.5 Modes of Primary Research
    • 17.2 Secondary Research
      • 17.2.1 How Secondary Research Help Us
      • 17.2.2 Sources of Secondary Research
    • 17.3 Data Validation
      • 17.3.1 Data Triangulation
    • 17.4 Data Representation

Athenaeum AI Dashboard

Research Framework · 70:30 Primary:Secondary

Our Proprietary Methodology

Cognitive Market Research and Consulting "The Full Truth" methodology — a rigorous triangulation process that combines primary research, secondary validation, and expert calibration. Implemented by Aarti Bagekari and team for the Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis Market analysis.

01

Primary Intelligence Gathering

Direct interviews with 50+ industry stakeholders including manufacturers, distributors, end-users, and regulatory bodies across all six regions.

02

Secondary Data Triangulation

Cross-referencing against trade databases, customs records, financial filings, patent databases, and verified industry publications.

03

Expert Validation Protocol

Each data point undergoes validation by minimum two independent domain experts with 15+ years of industry experience.

04

Athenaeum AI Processing

Our proprietary AI platform aggregates, normalizes, and identifies patterns across 10,000+ data points to surface non-obvious insights.

05

Editorial & QA Review

Final review by senior analysts ensures accuracy, coherence, and actionability of all insights and recommendations.

Data Assurance Metrics
Data Points Validated 10,400+
Expert Interviews 54
Countries Covered 39+
Company Profiles 22+
Forecast Accuracy (Historical) 94.2%
Report Pages 250+
Analytical Coverage
Market Sizing Revenue Forecast CAGR Analysis Competitor Benchmarking SWOT Porter's Analysis PESTEL Value Chain ESG Analysis Tariff Impact Patent Mapping Tech Trends

To maintain the integrity of our proprietary methodology and protect our elite expert network, specific source disclosures are reserved for full-access partners. Our research framework is anchored by a 70:30 primary-to-secondary ratio, ensuring your strategy is driven by real-time market intelligence rather than recycled, publicly available, or AI-generated data. Every deliverable includes an exhaustive source directory and grants direct analyst access.

Sources from the Service & Software Industry

How We Serve You

The Three Pillars of End-to-End Market Research Services

We don't just hand over data. We partner with your team across three integrated service lines — each designed to give you decision-grade intelligence on the Middle East Rent to Own Market Analysis market.

Service 01

Market Survey

B2B B2C

Structured primary research across both B2B and B2C channels. We design and execute custom surveys targeting manufacturers, distributors, procurement heads, and end-consumers in the middle east rent to own market analysis ecosystem — validated by our global panel of 10,000+ industrial respondents.

What's Included
  • Buyer intent & sentiment analysis
  • Purchase cycle mapping
  • Price sensitivity research
  • Channel preference profiling
  • Competitive perception study
Most Requested
Service 02

Customized Market Data & Reports

Custom Ready Report

Choose from our ready-to-access 8th Edition report or commission a fully customized dataset tailored to your exact strategic questions. Cross-splits, custom geographies, proprietary segmentation — we build the intelligence asset your board actually needs.

What's Included
  • Ready syndicate report (250+ pages)
  • Custom data scope & segmentation
  • Excel quantitative models
  • Board-ready PPT with key findings
  • Secure cloud portal access
Service 03

Strategic Consultation

With Survey With Report

Every survey and every report comes with dedicated analyst consultation. Our senior research team walks your leadership through findings, answers strategic questions in real-time, and helps translate data into your next board presentation or investment thesis.

What's Included
  • Dedicated analyst assigned to you
  • Live walkthrough of findings
  • Strategic Q&A sessions
  • Go-to-market recommendations
  • NDA-protected engagement

Customize This Report

Tell us the specific segments, regions, or companies you need — and we will tailor the deliverable to your requirements.